Bleach Green – Bowness – Low Gillerthwaite – High Gillerthwaite – Ennerdale Forest – Pillar Cove – Robinson’s Cairn – High Level Route – Shamrock Traverse – Pillar – Wind Gap – Black Crag (Pillar) – Scoat Fell – Steeple – Haycock – Little Gowder Crag – Caw Fell – Iron Crag – Boathow Crag – Anglers Crag – Bleach Green |